Giocatori registrati ordinati per nome

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
8 Cubelli ALESSANDRO ITANC9990999
9 cubelli michele ITANC9990999
3 FALANGA ANDREA ITANC136713670
1 GALGANO PARIDE ITANC139201392
4 Mazzeo Francesco ITANC125512550
7 Petruzzo Vincenzo ITANC104310430
2 SIBILIA PAOLO ITANC138301383
6 Sica Mario ITANC118511850
5 ZARRILLI MICHELE MARIA ITANC124312430